Arena

J.K. Irving

ADDRESS: TELE:
30 rue Évangéline 743-7281
GÉRANT: CELL:
Jour Date Heure Min Cat Visiteur Local Type FAC
Jeu 01-Dec-22 10H00 120 Patinage adulte
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Jeu 01-Dec-22 16H00 180 Autre
-
Lames
-
FAC
Jeu 01-Dec-22 19H10 60 U13 prov
-
Flames U13 prov A KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Jeu 01-Dec-22 20H20 60 U15 AAA
-
EDZA East Phantoms
-EDZA
Pratique / Practice FAC
Jeu 01-Dec-22 21H30 60 Autre
-
G.S. Framing
-
FAC
Ven 02-Dec-22 14H15 60 Autre
-
Funny Farm
-
FAC
Ven 02-Dec-22 17H00 60 U9 Tier 1 Dragons (9) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Lions (5) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Ven 02-Dec-22 18H10 60 U13 C Flames (35) - Carey KS
-Kent-Sud
Black Flames (36) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Ven 02-Dec-22 19H20 60 U18 C Riverview
-
Flames U18C KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Ven 02-Dec-22 20H30 60 Cavalières
-
ECC
-
Pratique / Practice FAC
Sam 03-Dec-22 08H00 60 U6 U6 Flyers - KS
-Kent-Sud
U6 Whalers - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 03-Dec-22 09H10 60 U7 U7 Koyotes - KS
-Kent-Sud
U7 Leafs - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 03-Dec-22 09H10 60 U7
-
U7 Sénateurs - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 03-Dec-22 10H20 60 U9 Tier 1 Wildcats (3) - KC
-Kent-Centre
Penguins (7) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Sam 03-Dec-22 11H30 60 U9 Tier 1 Rockets (1) - KC
-Kent-Centre
Lions (5) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Sam 03-Dec-22 12H40 60 U9 Tier 2 Bears (2) - KC
-Kent-Centre
Lightnings (6) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Sam 03-Dec-22 13H50 60 WKFHA Fém Fundy Kraken Campbell
-
Blizzards U15/18
-Féminin/Female
Partie / Game FAC
Sam 03-Dec-22 15H00 90 Féminin/Female Western Fred Phantoms
-
Rockets(U15AAA)
-EDZA
Partie / Game FAC
Sam 03-Dec-22 16H40 60 WKFHA Fém
-
Blizzards U13 T2 Bélanger
-Féminin/Female
Pratique / Practice FAC
Sam 03-Dec-22 17H50 140 U16 AAA Voyageurs
-Féminin/Female
EDZA East Thunderbirds
-EDZA
Partie / Game FAC
Sam 03-Dec-22 20H40 140 Cavaliers Riverview
-
CC
-
Partie / Game FAC
Dim 04-Dec-22 07H50 60 U9 Tier 1 Lions (5) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Penguins (7) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Dim 04-Dec-22 09H00 60 Autre
-
Ring KS
-
FAC
Dim 04-Dec-22 10H10 60 WKFHA Fém
-
Blizzards U7
-Féminin/Female
Pratique / Practice FAC
Dim 04-Dec-22 11H20 140 U16 AAA Voyageurs
-Féminin/Female
EDZA East Thunderbirds
-EDZA
Partie / Game FAC
Dim 04-Dec-22 13H50 130 U15 AAA EDZA West Caps
-
EDZA East Phantoms
-EDZA
Partie / Game FAC
Dim 04-Dec-22 16H10 60 Patinage/Skating
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Dim 04-Dec-22 17H20 60 Autre
-
Tom
-
FAC
Dim 04-Dec-22 18H30 90 Autre
-
CCM - Academy
-
FAC
Dim 04-Dec-22 20H10 60 Autre
-
pickup hockey
-
FAC
Lun 05-Dec-22 10H00 120 Patinage adulte
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Lun 05-Dec-22 14H15 60 Autre
-
Funny Farm
-
FAC
Lun 05-Dec-22 17H00 60 U11 prov
-
Flames U11 prov B KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Lun 05-Dec-22 18H10 60 U13 prov
-
Flames U13 prov A KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Lun 05-Dec-22 19H20 80 U16 AAA
-
EDZA East Thunderbirds
-EDZA
Pratique / Practice FAC
Lun 05-Dec-22 20H50 60 Autre
-
G.S. Framing
-
FAC
Mar 06-Dec-22 16H00 180 Autre
-
Lames
-
FAC
Mar 06-Dec-22 19H10 60 U13 C
-
Black Flames (36) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Mar 06-Dec-22 20H20 90 Cavalières LJR
-
ECC
-
Partie / Game FAC
Mer 07-Dec-22 10H00 60 Patinage préscolaire
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Mer 07-Dec-22 17H00 60 U11 prov
-
Flames U11 prov AA KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Mer 07-Dec-22 18H10 60 U15 C
-
Flames (44) - Luc KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Mer 07-Dec-22 19H20 80 Cavaliers
-
CC
-
Pratique / Practice FAC
Mer 07-Dec-22 20H50 60 Autre
-
Tom
-
FAC
Jeu 08-Dec-22 10H00 120 Patinage adulte
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Jeu 08-Dec-22 16H00 180 Autre
-
Lames
-
FAC
Jeu 08-Dec-22 19H10 60 U18 A
-
Flames U18 prov KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Jeu 08-Dec-22 20H20 60 U16 AAA
-
EDZA East Thunderbirds
-EDZA
Pratique / Practice FAC
Jeu 08-Dec-22 21H30 60 Autre
-
G.S. Framing
-
FAC
Ven 09-Dec-22 14H15 60 Autre
-
Funny Farm
-
FAC
Ven 09-Dec-22 17H00 60 U9 Tier 1 Penguins (7) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Dragons (9) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Ven 09-Dec-22 18H10 60 U11 C Prédateurs (28) ShCP
-Shédiac/Cap-Pelé
Hurricanes (24) KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Ven 09-Dec-22 19H20 60 U13 C Bears (32) KC
-Kent-Centre
Flames (35) - Carey KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Ven 09-Dec-22 20H30 60 Autre
-
Privé
-
FAC
Sam 10-Dec-22 08H00 60 U7 U7 Koyotes - KS
-Kent-Sud
U7 Leafs - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 10-Dec-22 08H00 60 U7
-
U7 Sénateurs - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 10-Dec-22 09H10 60 U6 U6 Flyers - KS
-Kent-Sud
U6 Whalers - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 10-Dec-22 09H10 60 U5
-
U5 Sharks - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 10-Dec-22 10H20 60 U9 Tier 1 Sharks (13) - ShCP
-Shédiac/Cap-Pelé
Dragons (9) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Sam 10-Dec-22 11H30 60 U9 Tier 2 Lightnings (6) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Canadiens (10) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Sam 10-Dec-22 12H40 60 U9 Tier 2 Whalers (12) - ShCP
-Shédiac/Cap-Pelé
Sénateurs (8) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Sam 10-Dec-22 13H50 60 WKFHA Fém
-
Blizzards U7
-Féminin/Female
Pratique / Practice FAC
Sam 10-Dec-22 15H00 60 U11 prov Dieppe-Memr
-
Flames U11 prov B KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Sam 10-Dec-22 16H10 60 U11 prov Moncton
-
Flames U11 prov AA KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Sam 10-Dec-22 17H20 90 U13 AAA EDZA North West Bulls
-
EDZA East Aces
-EDZA
Partie / Game FAC
Sam 10-Dec-22 19H20 120 Féminin/Female Western Wind IPE
-
Rockets(U18AAA)
-EDZA
Partie / Game FAC
Sam 10-Dec-22 21H10 90 Cavalières Moncton High
-
ECC
-
Partie / Game FAC
Dim 11-Dec-22 07H30 50 U6 U6 Flyers - KS
-Kent-Sud
U6 Whalers - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Dim 11-Dec-22 08H30 60 WKFHA Fém
-
Blizzards U7
-Féminin/Female
Pratique / Practice FAC
Dim 11-Dec-22 09H40 90 Féminin/Female Central Storm
-
Fury(U13 AAA)
-SEFHA Fém
Partie / Game FAC
Dim 11-Dec-22 11H20 120 Féminin/Female Eastern Stars
-
Rockets(U18AAA)
-EDZA
Partie / Game FAC
Dim 11-Dec-22 13H30 150 Autre EDZA North Moose
-
Moncton Flyers U18AAA
-
Partie / Game FAC
Dim 11-Dec-22 16H10 60 Patinage/Skating
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Dim 11-Dec-22 17H20 60 Autre
-
Tom
-
FAC
Dim 11-Dec-22 19H00 150 Autre River Valley
-
JC'S
-
Partie / Game FAC
Lun 12-Dec-22 10H00 120 Patinage adulte
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Lun 12-Dec-22 14H15 60 Autre
-
Funny Farm
-
FAC
Lun 12-Dec-22 17H00 60 U9 Tier 2 Canadiens (10) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Lightnings (6) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Lun 12-Dec-22 17H00 60 U9 Tier 2
-
Sénateurs (8) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Lun 12-Dec-22 18H10 60 U11 prov
-
Flames U11 prov AA KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Lun 12-Dec-22 19H20 80 U16 AAA
-
EDZA East Thunderbirds
-EDZA
Pratique / Practice FAC
Lun 12-Dec-22 20H50 60 Autre
-
G.S. Framing
-
FAC
Mar 13-Dec-22 16H00 180 Autre
-
Lames
-
FAC
Mar 13-Dec-22 19H10 60 U13 C
-
Flames (35) - Carey KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Mar 13-Dec-22 20H20 75 Cavalières H Trimble
-
ECC
-
Partie / Game FAC
Mar 13-Dec-22 21H45 80 Autre
-
Junior Bernard
-Kent-Sud
FAC
Mer 14-Dec-22 10H00 60 Patinage préscolaire
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Mer 14-Dec-22 17H00 60 U15 C
-
Flames (44) - Luc KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Mer 14-Dec-22 18H15 60 U15 C
-
Lightnings (46) - Gino KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Mer 14-Dec-22 19H20 80 Cavaliers
-
CC
-
Pratique / Practice FAC
Mer 14-Dec-22 20H50 60 Autre
-
Tom
-
FAC
Jeu 15-Dec-22 10H00 120 Patinage adulte
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Jeu 15-Dec-22 16H00 180 Autre
-
Lames
-
FAC
Jeu 15-Dec-22 19H10 60 U15 A Riverview
-
Flames U15 prov KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Jeu 15-Dec-22 20H20 60 U15 AAA
-
EDZA East Phantoms
-EDZA
Pratique / Practice FAC
Jeu 15-Dec-22 21H30 60 Autre
-
G.S. Framing
-
FAC
Ven 16-Dec-22 14H15 60 Autre
-
Funny Farm
-
FAC
Ven 16-Dec-22 17H00 60 U13 C
-
Flames (35) - Carey KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Ven 16-Dec-22 18H10 60 U13 prov Lewisville
-
Flames U13 prov A KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Ven 16-Dec-22 19H20 60 U13 prov Riverview
-
Flames U13 prov AA KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Ven 16-Dec-22 20H30 60 U15 C Bears (42) KC
-Kent-Centre
Flames (44) - Luc KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Sam 17-Dec-22 08H00 60 U6 U6 Flyers - KS
-Kent-Sud
U6 Whalers - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 17-Dec-22 08H00 60 U5
-
U5 Sharks - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 17-Dec-22 09H10 60 U7 U7 Koyotes - KS
-Kent-Sud
U7 Leafs - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 17-Dec-22 09H10 60 U7
-
U7 Sénateurs - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 17-Dec-22 10H20 60 U11 prov
-
Flames U11 prov B KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 17-Dec-22 11H30 60 U9 Tier 2 Yetis (14) - ShCP
-Shédiac/Cap-Pelé
Canadiens (10) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Sam 17-Dec-22 12H40 60 U9 Tier 1 Hawks (11) - ShCP
-Shédiac/Cap-Pelé
Lions (5) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Sam 17-Dec-22 13H50 60 WKFHA Fém Miramichi Savage
-
Blizzards U13 T2 Bélanger
-Féminin/Female
Partie / Game FAC
Sam 17-Dec-22 15H00 60 U11 C
-
Hurricanes (24) KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 17-Dec-22 16H10 60 U13 C Black Flames (36) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Flames (35) - Carey KS
-Kent-Sud
Partie / Game KS
Sam 17-Dec-22 17H20 90 U15 A Lewisville
-
Flames U15 prov KS
-Kent-Sud
HC - exhibition KS
Sam 17-Dec-22 19H00 90 U13 AAA EDZA East Lynx
-
EDZA East Aces
-EDZA
Partie / Game FAC
Sam 17-Dec-22 20H40 60
-

-
Libre
Dim 18-Dec-22 08H00 60 Autre
-
Ring KS
-
FAC
Dim 18-Dec-22 09H10 60 Autre
-
Ring KS
-
FAC
Dim 18-Dec-22 10H20 60 Autre
-
Ring KS
-
FAC
Dim 18-Dec-22 11H40 90 U13 AAA EDZA West Canadians
-
EDZA East Aces
-EDZA
Partie / Game FAC
Dim 18-Dec-22 13H50 140 Cavaliers B McNaughton
-
CC
-
Partie / Game FAC
Dim 18-Dec-22 16H20 60 Patinage/Skating
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Dim 18-Dec-22 17H30 60 Autre
-
Tom
-
FAC
Dim 18-Dec-22 19H00 150 Autre Tracadie
-
JC'S
-
Partie / Game FAC
Lun 19-Dec-22 10H00 120 Patinage adulte
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Lun 19-Dec-22 11H30 60
-

-
Pratique / Practice Libre
Lun 19-Dec-22 14H15 60 Autre
-
Funny Farm
-
FAC
Lun 19-Dec-22 17H00 60 U11 prov Flames U11 prov AA KS
-Kent-Sud
Flames U11 prov B KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Lun 19-Dec-22 18H10 60 U13 prov
-
Flames U13 prov AA KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Lun 19-Dec-22 19H20 80 U16 AAA
-
EDZA East Thunderbirds
-EDZA
Pratique / Practice FAC
Lun 19-Dec-22 20H50 60 Autre
-
G.S. Framing
-
FAC
Mar 20-Dec-22 16H00 180 Autre
-
Lames
-
FAC
Mar 20-Dec-22 19H10 60 U18 A
-
Flames U18 prov KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Mar 20-Dec-22 20H20 60 Cavalières
-
ECC
-
Pratique / Practice FAC
Mar 20-Dec-22 21H30 80 Autre
-
Junior Bernard
-Kent-Sud
FAC
Mer 21-Dec-22 10H00 60 Patinage préscolaire
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Mer 21-Dec-22 17H00 60 U11 C Penguins (25) KS
-Kent-Sud
Hurricanes (24) KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Mer 21-Dec-22 18H10 60 U18 C Moncton
-
Flames U18C KS
-Kent-Sud
HC - exhibition KS
Mer 21-Dec-22 19H20 80 Cavaliers
-
CC
-
Pratique / Practice FAC
Mer 21-Dec-22 20H50 60 Autre
-
Tom
-
FAC
Jeu 22-Dec-22 10H00 120 Patinage adulte
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Jeu 22-Dec-22 16H00 180 Autre
-
Lames
-
FAC
Jeu 22-Dec-22 19H10 60 U15 C
-
Flames (44) - Luc KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Jeu 22-Dec-22 20H20 60 U16 AAA
-
EDZA East Thunderbirds
-EDZA
Pratique / Practice FAC
Jeu 22-Dec-22 21H30 60 Autre
-
G.S. Framing
-
FAC
Ven 23-Dec-22 14H15 60 Autre
-
Funny Farm
-
FAC
Ven 23-Dec-22 17H00 60 U11 C
-
Penguins (25) KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Ven 23-Dec-22 18H10 90 U13 AAA EDZA East Beavers
-
EDZA East Aces
-EDZA
Partie / Game FAC
Ven 23-Dec-22 20H30 140 Cavaliers Mathieu-Martin
-
CC
-
Partie / Game FAC
Sam 24-Dec-22 00H00 65 Fermé
-

-
Fermé / Closed
Dim 25-Dec-22 00H00 65 Fermé
-

-
Fermé / Closed
Lun 26-Dec-22 00H00 50 Fermé
-

-
Fermé / Closed
Mar 27-Dec-22 15H10 90 Autre
-
Famille Allain
-
FAC
Mar 27-Dec-22 16H50 60
-

-
Libre
Mar 27-Dec-22 18H00 60 Féminin/Female
-
Rockets(U15AAA)
-EDZA
Pratique / Practice FAC
Mar 27-Dec-22 19H10 60 Autre
-
Norm
-
FAC
Mar 27-Dec-22 20H20 60 Cavalières H Trimble
-
ECC
-
Pratique / Practice FAC
Mer 28-Dec-22 10H00 60 Patinage préscolaire
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Mer 28-Dec-22 15H50 60 WKFHA Fém
-
Blizzards U7
-Féminin/Female
Pratique / Practice FAC
Mer 28-Dec-22 17H00 60 WKFHA Fém Blizzards U9 Ice Angels
-Féminin/Female
Blizzards U9 Flash(Cory)
-Féminin/Female
Pratique / Practice FAC
Mer 28-Dec-22 18H10 80 Cavaliers
-
CC
-
Pratique / Practice FAC
Mer 28-Dec-22 19H40 60 Autre
-
Ring KS
-
FAC
Mer 28-Dec-22 20H50 60 Autre
-
Tom
-
FAC
Jeu 29-Dec-22 10H00 120 Patinage adulte
-

-
Patinage / Skating
Jeu 29-Dec-22 16H30 60 U6 U6 Flyers - KS
-Kent-Sud
U6 Whalers - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Jeu 29-Dec-22 17H40 60 U13 AAA
-
EDZA East Aces
-EDZA
Pratique / Practice FAC
Jeu 29-Dec-22 18H50 80 Féminin/Female
-
Rockets(U18AAA)
-EDZA
Pratique / Practice FAC
Jeu 29-Dec-22 20H20 60 U16 AAA
-
EDZA East Thunderbirds
-EDZA
Pratique / Practice FAC
Jeu 29-Dec-22 21H30 60 Autre
-
G.S. Framing
-
FAC
Ven 30-Dec-22 14H15 60 Autre
-
Funny Farm
-
FAC
Ven 30-Dec-22 17H00 60 WKFHA Fém
-
Blizzards
-Féminin/Female
Pratique / Practice FAC
Ven 30-Dec-22 18H10 70 U15 A
-
Flames U15 prov KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Ven 30-Dec-22 20H10 140 Cavaliers H Trimble
-
CC
-
Partie / Game FAC
Sam 31-Dec-22 08H00 60 U7
-
U7 Sénateurs - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 31-Dec-22 08H00 60 U7 U7 Koyotes - KS
-Kent-Sud
U7 Leafs - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 31-Dec-22 09H10 60 U6 U6 Flyers - KS
-Kent-Sud
U6 Whalers - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 31-Dec-22 09H10 60 U5
-
U5 Sharks - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 31-Dec-22 10H20 60 U9 Tier 2
-
Sénateurs (8) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 31-Dec-22 10H20 60 U9 Tier 2 Canadiens (10) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Lightnings (6) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 31-Dec-22 11H30 60 U9 Tier 1
-
Penguins (7) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 31-Dec-22 11H30 60 U9 Tier 1 Dragons (9) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Lions (5) - KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 31-Dec-22 12H40 60 U11 C
-
Penguins (25) KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 31-Dec-22 12H40 60 U11 C Devils (26) KS
-Kent-Sud
Hurricanes (24) KS
-Kent-Sud
Pratique / Practice KS
Sam 31-Dec-22 13H50 60 WKFHA Fém Blizzards U9 Ice Angels
-Féminin/Female
Blizzards U9 Flash(Cory)
-Féminin/Female
Pratique / Practice FAC