Arena
Cocagne |
|
ADDRESS: | TELE: |
19 Chemin Marina | 576-6405 |
GÉRANT: | CELL: |
Ricky Bourque | 576-2206 |
Jour | Date | Heure | Min | Cat | Visiteur | Local | Type | FAC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ven | 01-Mar-24 | 10H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
École BB - |
FAC | |
Ven | 01-Mar-24 | 14H20 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé Sparta - |
FAC | |
Ven | 01-Mar-24 | 15H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé MM - |
FAC | |
Ven | 01-Mar-24 | 16H40 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Ven | 01-Mar-24 | 17H50 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Ven | 01-Mar-24 | 19H00 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Ven | 01-Mar-24 | 20H10 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Sam | 02-Mar-24 | 08H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Sam | 02-Mar-24 | 09H10 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Sam | 02-Mar-24 | 10H20 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Sam | 02-Mar-24 | 11H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Atlantic Attacks -Ringuette |
FAC | |
Sam | 02-Mar-24 | 12H40 | 60 | Autre | - |
Atlantic Attacks -Ringuette |
FAC | |
Sam | 02-Mar-24 | 13H50 | 60 | WKFHA Fém | - |
Blizzards U15 A -Féminin/Female |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Sam | 02-Mar-24 | 15H00 | 60 | U11 prov | - |
Flames U11 prov B KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Sam | 02-Mar-24 | 16H10 | 60 | U11 prov | - |
Flames U11 prov AA KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Sam | 02-Mar-24 | 17H20 | 60 | U11 C | Prédateurs (27) Brock - ShCP -Shédiac/Cap-Pelé |
Yellow Flames (25) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Sam | 02-Mar-24 | 18H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Sam | 02-Mar-24 | 19H40 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 08H00 | 60 | U9 Tier 1 | Canadiens (9) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Islanders (5) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 08H00 | 60 | U9 Tier 1 | - |
Penguins (7) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 09H10 | 60 | U9 Tier 2 | Yetis (14) - ShCP -Shédiac/Cap-Pelé |
Sénateurs (8) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 10H20 | 60 | U7 | U7 Flyers - KS -Kent-Sud |
U7 Green Dragons - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 10H20 | 60 | U7 | U7 Jets - KS -Kent-Sud |
U7 Koyotes - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 11H30 | 60 | U6 | U6 Sénateurs - KS -Kent-Sud |
U6 Whalers - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 11H30 | 30 | U5 | - |
U5 Aqua - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 12H40 | 60 | Patinage/Skating | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 13H50 | 60 | U13 prov | - |
Flames U13 prov B KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 15H00 | 60 | U11 C | Yellow Flames (25) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Red Flames (24) - KS -Kent-Sud |
HC - exhibition | KS |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 16H10 | 60 | - |
Flames (36) Mathieu - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS Libre | |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 17H20 | 60 | WKFHA Fém | - |
Blizzards U18 A -Féminin/Female |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 18H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 19H45 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Dim | 03-Mar-24 | 21H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Lun | 04-Mar-24 | 16H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Lun | 04-Mar-24 | 17H40 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Lun | 04-Mar-24 | 18H50 | 60 | WKFHA Fém | - |
Blizzards U15 A -Féminin/Female |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Lun | 04-Mar-24 | 20H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Lun | 04-Mar-24 | 21H15 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mar | 05-Mar-24 | 10H00 | 120 | Patinage adulte | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Mar | 05-Mar-24 | 15H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé MM - |
FAC | |
Mar | 05-Mar-24 | 16H40 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Mar | 05-Mar-24 | 17H50 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Mar | 05-Mar-24 | 19H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Koyotes - |
FAC | |
Mar | 05-Mar-24 | 20H15 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mar | 05-Mar-24 | 21H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mer | 06-Mar-24 | 10H00 | 120 | Patinage préscolaire | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Mer | 06-Mar-24 | 16H00 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Mer | 06-Mar-24 | 17H10 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Mer | 06-Mar-24 | 18H20 | 60 | U18 A | - |
Flames U18 prov KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Mer | 06-Mar-24 | 19H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mer | 06-Mar-24 | 20H45 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mer | 06-Mar-24 | 22H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Jeu | 07-Mar-24 | 10H00 | 120 | Patinage adulte | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Jeu | 07-Mar-24 | 16H00 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Jeu | 07-Mar-24 | 17H10 | 60 | U11 C | - |
Red Flames (24) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Tempête / Storm | KS |
Jeu | 07-Mar-24 | 18H20 | 60 | U13 C | - |
Flames (36) Mathieu - KS -Kent-Sud |
Tempête / Storm | KS |
Jeu | 07-Mar-24 | 19H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Jeu | 07-Mar-24 | 20H45 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Jeu | 07-Mar-24 | 22H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Ven | 08-Mar-24 | 14H20 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé Sparta - |
FAC | |
Ven | 08-Mar-24 | 15H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé MM - |
FAC | |
Ven | 08-Mar-24 | 16H40 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Ven | 08-Mar-24 | 17H50 | 60 | U11 C | - |
Red Flames (24) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Ven | 08-Mar-24 | 19H00 | 60 | U13 C | - |
Flames (35) Remi - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Sam | 09-Mar-24 | 08H00 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Sam | 09-Mar-24 | 09H10 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Sam | 09-Mar-24 | 10H20 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Sam | 09-Mar-24 | 11H30 | 130 | U15 AAA | - |
EDZA East Phantoms -EDZA |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Sam | 09-Mar-24 | 13H50 | 60 | WKFHA Fém | - |
Phoenix U15 AA -Féminin/Female |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Sam | 09-Mar-24 | 15H00 | 90 | U13 AAA | - |
EDZA East Aces -EDZA |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Sam | 09-Mar-24 | 16H40 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Sam | 09-Mar-24 | 17H50 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Sam | 09-Mar-24 | 19H00 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Sam | 09-Mar-24 | 20H10 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Dim | 10-Mar-24 | 08H00 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Dim | 10-Mar-24 | 09H10 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé LM - |
FAC | |
Dim | 10-Mar-24 | 10H20 | 60 | U9 Tier 1 | Dieppe-Memramcook Aigles - |
Islanders (5) - KS -Kent-Sud |
HC - exhibition | KS |
Dim | 10-Mar-24 | 11H30 | 60 | U11 C | Bears (22) Matt - KC -Kent-Centre |
Red Flames (24) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Dim | 10-Mar-24 | 12H40 | 60 | Patinage/Skating | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Dim | 10-Mar-24 | 14H30 | 150 | Autre | South East Knights - |
Koyotes - |
Séries | FAC |
Dim | 10-Mar-24 | 17H20 | 60 | WKFHA Fém | Kraken - |
Phoenix U13 AA -Féminin/Female |
Partie / Game | FAC |
Dim | 10-Mar-24 | 18H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Dim | 10-Mar-24 | 19H45 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Dim | 10-Mar-24 | 21H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Lun | 11-Mar-24 | 15H20 | 60 | Autre | - |
Sport académie - |
FAC | |
Lun | 11-Mar-24 | 16H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Lun | 11-Mar-24 | 17H40 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Lun | 11-Mar-24 | 18H50 | 60 | WKFHA Fém | - |
Blizzards U11 A -Féminin/Female |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Lun | 11-Mar-24 | 20H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Lun | 11-Mar-24 | 21H15 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mar | 12-Mar-24 | 10H00 | 120 | Patinage adulte | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Mar | 12-Mar-24 | 15H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé MM - |
FAC | |
Mar | 12-Mar-24 | 16H40 | 60 | U11 prov | - |
Flames U11 prov AA KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Mar | 12-Mar-24 | 17H50 | 60 | U15 AAA | - |
EDZA East Phantoms -EDZA |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Mar | 12-Mar-24 | 19H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Koyotes - |
FAC | |
Mar | 12-Mar-24 | 20H15 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mar | 12-Mar-24 | 21H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mer | 13-Mar-24 | 10H00 | 120 | Patinage préscolaire | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Mer | 13-Mar-24 | 16H00 | 60 | U11 prov | - |
Flames U11 prov B KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Mer | 13-Mar-24 | 17H10 | 60 | U11 C | Black Flames (26) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Yellow Flames (25) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Mer | 13-Mar-24 | 18H20 | 60 | U18 C | Hillsborough - |
Flames U18C KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Mer | 13-Mar-24 | 19H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mer | 13-Mar-24 | 20H45 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mer | 13-Mar-24 | 22H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Jeu | 14-Mar-24 | 10H00 | 120 | Patinage adulte | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Jeu | 14-Mar-24 | 16H00 | 60 | - |
- |
Pratique / Practice | Libre | |
Jeu | 14-Mar-24 | 17H10 | 60 | U15 C | - |
Flames (45) André - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Jeu | 14-Mar-24 | 18H20 | 60 | U15 AAA | - |
EDZA East Phantoms -EDZA |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Jeu | 14-Mar-24 | 19H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Jeu | 14-Mar-24 | 20H45 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Jeu | 14-Mar-24 | 22H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Ven | 15-Mar-24 | 14H20 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé Sparta - |
FAC | |
Ven | 15-Mar-24 | 15H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé MM - |
FAC | |
Ven | 15-Mar-24 | 16H40 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Ven | 15-Mar-24 | 17H50 | 60 | U11 prov | Lewisville Lightning - |
Flames U11 prov B KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Ven | 15-Mar-24 | 19H00 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Ven | 15-Mar-24 | 20H10 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Sam | 16-Mar-24 | 08H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Sam | 16-Mar-24 | 09H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Sam | 16-Mar-24 | 10H20 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Sam | 16-Mar-24 | 11H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Atlantic Attacks -Ringuette |
FAC | |
Sam | 16-Mar-24 | 12H40 | 60 | Autre | - |
Atlantic Attacks -Ringuette |
FAC | |
Sam | 16-Mar-24 | 13H50 | 60 | WKFHA Fém | - |
Blizzards U7 -Féminin/Female |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Sam | 16-Mar-24 | 15H00 | 60 | U7 | U7 Flyers - KS -Kent-Sud |
U7 Green Dragons - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Sam | 16-Mar-24 | 15H00 | 60 | U7 | U7 Jets - KS -Kent-Sud |
U7 Koyotes - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Sam | 16-Mar-24 | 16H10 | 60 | U11 prov | Moncton Hawks - |
Flames U11 prov AA KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Sam | 16-Mar-24 | 17H20 | 75 | Autre | - |
Jr Steamers - |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Sam | 16-Mar-24 | 18H45 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Sam | 16-Mar-24 | 19H55 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Dim | 17-Mar-24 | 07H40 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Dim | 17-Mar-24 | 08H50 | 70 | U13 prov | - |
Flames U13 prov AA KS -Kent-Sud |
championnat zone | KS |
Dim | 17-Mar-24 | 10H10 | 70 | U13 prov | - |
Flames U13 prov AA KS -Kent-Sud |
championnat zone | KS |
Dim | 17-Mar-24 | 11H30 | 60 | WKFHA Fém | Panthères Léger - |
Blizzards U11 A -Féminin/Female |
HC - exhibition | FAC |
Dim | 17-Mar-24 | 12H40 | 60 | Patinage/Skating | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Dim | 17-Mar-24 | 13H50 | 80 | U13 prov | - |
Flames U13 prov AA KS -Kent-Sud |
championnat zone | KS |
Dim | 17-Mar-24 | 15H20 | 110 | U18 A | Edmundston - |
Flames U18 prov KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Dim | 17-Mar-24 | 17H20 | 60 | WKFHA Fém | Panthères Landry - |
Blizzards U9 Blue Devils -Féminin/Female |
Partie / Game | FAC |
Dim | 17-Mar-24 | 18H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Dim | 17-Mar-24 | 19H45 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Dim | 17-Mar-24 | 21H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Lun | 18-Mar-24 | 15H20 | 60 | Autre | - |
Sport académie - |
FAC | |
Lun | 18-Mar-24 | 16H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Lun | 18-Mar-24 | 17H40 | 60 | Autre | - |
Ringuette KS - |
FAC | |
Lun | 18-Mar-24 | 18H50 | 60 | WKFHA Fém | - |
Phoenix U13 AA -Féminin/Female |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Lun | 18-Mar-24 | 20H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Lun | 18-Mar-24 | 21H15 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mar | 19-Mar-24 | 10H00 | 120 | Patinage adulte | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Mar | 19-Mar-24 | 15H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé MM - |
FAC | |
Mar | 19-Mar-24 | 16H40 | 60 | U13 prov | - |
Flames U13 prov AA KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Mar | 19-Mar-24 | 17H50 | 60 | U15 AAA | - |
EDZA East Phantoms -EDZA |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Mar | 19-Mar-24 | 19H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Koyotes - |
FAC | |
Mar | 19-Mar-24 | 20H15 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mar | 19-Mar-24 | 21H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mer | 20-Mar-24 | 10H00 | 120 | Patinage préscolaire | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Mer | 20-Mar-24 | 16H00 | 50 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Mer | 20-Mar-24 | 17H00 | 60 | U11 C | Prédateurs (29) Pascal - ShCP -Shédiac/Cap-Pelé |
Black Flames (26) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Séries | KS |
Mer | 20-Mar-24 | 18H10 | 70 | U13 C | Bears (32) Robert - KC -Kent-Centre |
Flames (35) Remi - KS -Kent-Sud |
Séries | KS |
Mer | 20-Mar-24 | 19H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mer | 20-Mar-24 | 20H45 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mer | 20-Mar-24 | 22H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Jeu | 21-Mar-24 | 10H00 | 120 | Patinage adulte | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Jeu | 21-Mar-24 | 16H00 | 50 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Jeu | 21-Mar-24 | 17H00 | 70 | U11 C | Prédateurs (29) Pascal - ShCP -Shédiac/Cap-Pelé |
Yellow Flames (25) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Séries | KS |
Jeu | 21-Mar-24 | 18H20 | 60 | U15 AAA | - |
EDZA East Phantoms -EDZA |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Jeu | 21-Mar-24 | 19H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Jeu | 21-Mar-24 | 20H45 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Jeu | 21-Mar-24 | 22H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Ven | 22-Mar-24 | 10H00 | 80 | Visiteur | SEFHA - |
Miramichi - |
Champ Prov | FAC |
Ven | 22-Mar-24 | 11H30 | 80 | Visiteur | Phoenix U15 AA -Féminin/Female |
Central - |
Champ Prov | FAC |
Ven | 22-Mar-24 | 13H50 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé Sparta - |
FAC | |
Ven | 22-Mar-24 | 15H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé MM - |
FAC | |
Ven | 22-Mar-24 | 16H10 | 80 | Visiteur | Central - |
Fundy - |
Champ Prov | FAC |
Ven | 22-Mar-24 | 17H40 | 80 | WKFHA Fém | SEFHA - |
Phoenix U15 AA -Féminin/Female |
Champ Prov | FAC |
Ven | 22-Mar-24 | 19H10 | 80 | Visiteur | Péninsule Acadienne - |
Miramichi - |
Champ Prov | FAC |
Ven | 22-Mar-24 | 20H50 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 07H15 | 35 | U7 | U7 Flyers - KS -Kent-Sud |
U7 Green Dragons - KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 07H15 | 35 | U7 | U7 Jets - KS -Kent-Sud |
U7 Koyotes - KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 07H50 | 30 | U7 | U7 Flyers - KS -Kent-Sud |
U7 Koyotes - KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 07H50 | 30 | U7 | U7 Jets - KS -Kent-Sud |
U7 Green Dragons - KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 08H20 | 30 | U7 | U7 Flyers - KS -Kent-Sud |
U7 Jets - KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 08H20 | 30 | U7 | U7 Koyotes - KS -Kent-Sud |
U7 Green Dragons - KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 09H00 | 80 | Visiteur | SEFHA - |
Fundy - |
Champ Prov | FAC |
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 10H30 | 80 | WKFHA Fém | Péninsule Acadienne - |
Phoenix U15 AA -Féminin/Female |
Champ Prov | FAC |
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 12H00 | 50 | Autre | - |
Atlantic Attacks -Ringuette |
FAC | |
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 13H00 | 50 | Autre | - |
Atlantic Attacks -Ringuette |
FAC | |
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 14H00 | 80 | Visiteur | Miramichi - |
Central - |
Champ Prov | FAC |
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 15H30 | 80 | Visiteur | Fundy - |
Péninsule Acadienne - |
Champ Prov | FAC |
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 17H00 | 60 | U13 prov | Moncton Hawks - |
Flames U13 prov AA KS -Kent-Sud |
HC - exhibition | KS |
Sam | 23-Mar-24 | 19H00 | 150 | Autre | - |
Koyotes - |
Séries | FAC |
Dim | 24-Mar-24 | 08H00 | 50 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Dim | 24-Mar-24 | 09H00 | 90 | Visiteur | Champ prov U15 AA Fém - |
semi-finale - |
Champ Prov | FAC |
Dim | 24-Mar-24 | 10H40 | 90 | Visiteur | Champ prov U15 AA Fém - |
semi-finale - |
Champ Prov | FAC |
Dim | 24-Mar-24 | 12H20 | 60 | Patinage/Skating | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Dim | 24-Mar-24 | 13H30 | 110 | U18 A | Bathurst - |
Flames U18 prov KS -Kent-Sud |
Partie / Game | KS |
Dim | 24-Mar-24 | 15H30 | 100 | Visiteur | Champ prov U15 AA Fém - |
FINALE - |
Champ Prov | FAC |
Dim | 24-Mar-24 | 17H20 | 60 | WKFHA Fém | - |
Blizzards U13 A -Féminin/Female |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Dim | 24-Mar-24 | 18H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Dim | 24-Mar-24 | 19H45 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Dim | 24-Mar-24 | 21H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Lun | 25-Mar-24 | 15H20 | 60 | Autre | - |
Sport académie - |
FAC | |
Lun | 25-Mar-24 | 16H30 | 60 | - |
- |
Pratique / Practice | Libre | |
Lun | 25-Mar-24 | 17H40 | 60 | U15 AA | - |
Flames U15 prov AA KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Lun | 25-Mar-24 | 18H50 | 60 | WKFHA Fém | - |
Blizzards U15 A -Féminin/Female |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Lun | 25-Mar-24 | 20H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Lun | 25-Mar-24 | 21H15 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mar | 26-Mar-24 | 10H00 | 120 | Patinage adulte | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Mar | 26-Mar-24 | 15H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé MM - |
FAC | |
Mar | 26-Mar-24 | 16H40 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Mar | 26-Mar-24 | 17H50 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé SR - |
FAC | |
Mar | 26-Mar-24 | 19H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Koyotes - |
FAC | |
Mar | 26-Mar-24 | 20H15 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mar | 26-Mar-24 | 21H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mer | 27-Mar-24 | 10H00 | 120 | Patinage préscolaire | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Mer | 27-Mar-24 | 15H15 | 60 | Autre | - |
École BB - |
FAC | |
Mer | 27-Mar-24 | 16H00 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Mer | 27-Mar-24 | 17H10 | 60 | Autre | - |
EDZA East Scorpions U15AAA - |
FAC | |
Mer | 27-Mar-24 | 18H20 | 60 | U13 C | - |
Flames (35) Remi - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Mer | 27-Mar-24 | 19H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mer | 27-Mar-24 | 20H45 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Mer | 27-Mar-24 | 22H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Jeu | 28-Mar-24 | 10H00 | 120 | Patinage adulte | - |
- |
Patinage / Skating | |
Jeu | 28-Mar-24 | 17H10 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé LM - |
FAC | |
Jeu | 28-Mar-24 | 18H20 | 60 | U13 AAA | - |
EDZA East Aces -EDZA |
Pratique / Practice | FAC |
Jeu | 28-Mar-24 | 19H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Jeu | 28-Mar-24 | 20H45 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Jeu | 28-Mar-24 | 22H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Ven | 29-Mar-24 | 11H45 | 130 | Autre | EDZA North Moose - |
EDZA East Scorpions U15AAA - |
Partie / Game | FAC |
Ven | 29-Mar-24 | 14H20 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé Sparta - |
FAC | |
Ven | 29-Mar-24 | 15H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé MM - |
FAC | |
Ven | 29-Mar-24 | 16H40 | 60 | U11 C | - |
Red Flames (24) - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Ven | 29-Mar-24 | 17H50 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé Jr Aigle Bleu - |
FAC | |
Ven | 29-Mar-24 | 19H30 | 150 | Autre | Vito's Moncton - |
Koyotes - |
Séries | FAC |
Sam | 30-Mar-24 | 08H00 | 60 | U5 | - |
U5 Aqua - KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Sam | 30-Mar-24 | 09H10 | 60 | U11 prov | - |
Flames U11 prov AA KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Sam | 30-Mar-24 | 10H20 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé Lois - |
FAC | |
Sam | 30-Mar-24 | 11H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Atlantic Attacks -Ringuette |
FAC | |
Sam | 30-Mar-24 | 12H40 | 60 | Autre | - |
Atlantic Attacks -Ringuette |
FAC | |
Sam | 30-Mar-24 | 13H50 | 90 | Autre | - |
Privé John - |
FAC | |
Sam | 30-Mar-24 | 15H30 | 60 | U18 C | - |
Flames U18C KS -Kent-Sud |
Pratique / Practice | KS |
Sam | 30-Mar-24 | 16H40 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Sam | 30-Mar-24 | 17H50 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Sam | 30-Mar-24 | 19H00 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Sam | 30-Mar-24 | 20H10 | 60 | - |
- |
Libre | ||
Dim | 31-Mar-24 | 16H00 | 150 | Autre | - |
- |
Séries | |
Dim | 31-Mar-24 | 18H30 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Dim | 31-Mar-24 | 19H45 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC | |
Dim | 31-Mar-24 | 21H00 | 60 | Autre | - |
Privé - |
FAC |